GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
North Division - Dalrymple Shield 4
Bellfield Bulls
9/163(cc)
   def  
Heidelberg
116
Boeing Reserve #5 
North Division - Dalrymple Shield 5
North Brunswick/Rosebank
139
   def by  
Bellfield Bulls
6/165(cc)
L.E Cotchin Reserve 
North Division - Dalrymple Shield 3
Dennis A
9/164(cc)
   def by  
Bellfield Bulls
5/165
T.W. Blake Park SE 
North Division - Dalrymple Shield 2
Melbourne Lankans A
8/213(cc)
   def  
Bellfield Bulls
148
Lowalde Recreation Reserve 
North Division - Dalrymple Shield 1
Bellfield Bulls
8/156(cc)
   def by  
La Trobe University A
6/239(cc)
Boeing Reserve #5 
NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield GF
Bellfield
94
   def by  
Fairfield
8/281(cc)
Ford Park North 
NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield SF
Bellfield
149 and 8/102
   def  
Preston Baseballers 3rd XI
133 and 8/128(dec)
Ford Park North 
NMCA - "E" Grade - Sault Shield SF
Bellfield 2nd XI
82
   def by  
North Brunswick/Rosebank 3rd XI
9/188(cc)
Ford Park South 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 14
Cameron OD
3/153
   def  
Bellfield OD
8/152
I.W. Dole Reserve 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 13
Heidelberg West OD
   drew  
Bellfield OD
8/159(cc)
Olympic Park North 
NMCA - "E" Grade - Sault Shield 13
Bellfield 2nd XI
8/96
   def by  
Keon Park 3rd XI
212
Ford Park North 
NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield 13
Holy Trinity 3rd XI
135 and 178
   def by  
Bellfield
291 and 0/23
McDonell Park West 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 12
Bellfield OD
5/211(cc)
   def  
Preston Druids OD
6/131(cc)
Ford Park South 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 11
Olympic Colts OD
118
   def by  
Bellfield OD
8/206
Olympic Park North 
NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield 12
Preston Himalayan
82 and 8/119
   def by  
Bellfield
347
T.W. Blake Park #2 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Kamaljeet Singh127NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield9
2 Muhammad U Afzal124NMCA - "E" Grade - Sault Shield1
3 Param Ghotra100NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield12
4 Jiten Baudh92NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield12
5 Summit s Sharma77NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield11
6 Ben Skinner76NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield14
7 Daniel Owens73NMCA - "E" Grade - Sault Shield12
8 Harvinder Singh68NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield13
9 Irtiza Jahanzaib64NMCA - "E" Grade - Sault Shield5
10 Scott Rankin62NMCA - "E" Grade - Sault Shield12
View all statistics