GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
North Division - Dalrymple Shield 1
La Trobe University Lions
9/209(cc)
   def by  
Cornered Tigers
218
T.W. Blake Park NE 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield GF
Bellfield Cornered Tigers OD
9/169(cc)
   def  
Northern Socials (2) OD
8/164
Ford Park North 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield SF
Bellfield Cornered Tigers OD
6/159
   def  
Fairfield OD
158
Ford Park North 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 14
Bellfield Cornered Tigers OD
94
   def by  
Heidelberg West OD
3/95
Pitcher Park 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 14
Bellfield Bulls OD
94
   def by  
Olympic Colts OD
3/98
T.W. Blake Park #3 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 13
Olympic Colts OD
179
   def  
Bellfield Cornered Tigers OD
93
Pitcher Park 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 13
Bellfield Bulls OD
   def by  
Fairfield OD
T.W. Blake Park #3 
NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield 14
Bellfield
91 and 6/74
   def by  
Fairfield
190
Ford Park North 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 12
Bellfield Cornered Tigers OD
4/178
   def  
Bellfield Bulls OD
9/176(cc)
Ford Park North 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 11
Bellfield Cornered Tigers OD
   def  
Olympic Colts OD
Ford Park North 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 11
Bellfield Bulls OD
   def by  
North Brunswick/Rosebank OD
T.W. Blake Park #4 
NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield 13
Darebin Chargers 3rd XI
56 and 7/147
   def by  
Bellfield
229
C.H. Sullivan Park West 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 10
Bellfield Bulls OD
159
   def by  
Olympic Colts OD
0/161
T.W. Blake Park #3 
NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield 9
West Ivanhoe United OD
7/228(cc)
   def by  
Bellfield Cornered Tigers OD
7/230
Cartledge Reserve 
NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield 12
Bellfield
186
   def by  
North Brunswick/Rosebank 3rd XI
9/280(cc)
Ford Park North 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Dennis Fitzpatrick103NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield1
2 Shubham Kapadia92NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield1
3 Nagarjuna Kommuri80NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield9
4 Mohammed Usman74NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield2
5 Muhammad Waqar64NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield5
6 Kamal Akisetty62NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield13
7 Muhammad Waqar59NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield12
8 Chandra B Bharadwaj56NMCA - "D" Grade - Kemp Shield12
9 Ali Hassnain55NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield4
10 Daniel Owens55NMCA - One Day Competition - Young Shield6
View all statistics